Sign In | Join Free | My ipl-beautymachines.com
ipl-beautymachines.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Electric Heating Horizontal Washer Textile Washing Machine With SGS Certificate

Categories Horizontal Washing Machine
Brand Name: Laijie
Model Number: XGP-50
Certification: ISO9001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 piece
Price: Negotiable
Supply Ability: 200 Pieces one month
Delivery Time: 15 days after received payment
Packaging Details: Plywood wooden packaging
Model: XGP-70
Capacity: 70KG
Type: Horizontal Washing Machines Textile Washing Machine
Usage: laundry shop, hotel ,Hospital ,School ,Factory
Material: Stainless steel
Oversea service: Available
Installation: 100% free standing
Drum diameter: 965mm
Drum Dept: 1070mm
Weight:: 550kg
Size: 1990*1165*1490mm
Name: Electric heating Horizontal Washing Machines Textile Washing Machine with SGS Certificate
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Electric Heating Horizontal Washer Textile Washing Machine With SGS Certificate

    Electric heating Horizontal Washing Machines Textile Washing Machine with SGS Certificate


    Product specification of Electric heating Horizontal Washing Machines Textile Washing Machine with SGS Certificate:


    ModelXGP-30XGP-50XGP-70XGP-100
    Capacity - kg3050100100
    Drum Diameter - mm650780965970
    Drum Depth - mm855107010701400
    Wash Speed- rpm36363434
    Steam Pressure-Mpa0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
    Motor Power - kw1.11.52.23
    Width - mm1740203019902300
    Depth - mm930107011651550
    Height - mm1120112014901340
    Net Weight-kg350420550650

    Product Description of Electric heating Horizontal Washing Machines Textile Washing Machine with SGS Certificate:


    1. With tightly structure, operate and maintain conveniently, reasonable design, revolve steadily.

    2. Adopts horizontal and drum-type structure, low shock, low noise.

    3. The internal drum and outer shell are made of stainless steel, smooth surface, good appearance, long life.

    4. It has advantages of new pattern, reasonable structure, easy operation and long-life service.

    5 Is able to be heated by steam directly and Indireclty

    6. Suitable for laundry, hostel, troop, hospital, hotel, blanching & dyeing factory, large & middle size enterprise and service field to wash various fabrics made of cotton, wool, linen and chemical fibre.


    The advantage of Electric heating Horizontal Washing Machines Textile Washing Machine with SGS Certificate:


    Most horizontal-drum washers spin even faster than high-efficiency vertical-drum machines, and they use less water than traditional models, so they are generally more efficient. The larger capacity of front-loading machines gives them an advantage, as well, and high-quality front-loaders clean clothes more effectively than most top-loaders. Traditional top-loading models are the least efficient of all washer types; they use relatively large amounts of water, they wash fewer clothes per wash cycle and their relative low spin speeds result in long, energy-consuming drying times.





    Quality Electric Heating Horizontal Washer Textile Washing Machine With SGS Certificate for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0